JANO Esports
JANO Esports have won 3 of their last 10 matches. Last result: lost vs AMKAL ESPORTS, 0–2.
- JANO Esports have won 3 of their last 10 matches. Last result: lost vs AMKAL ESPORTS, 0–2.
- Game: Counter Strike
- Matches on record: 22
Results
- Mar 29, 2025, 9:13 AM UTC · AMKAL ESPORTS 2–0 JANO Esports · PGL
- Mar 28, 2025, 4:11 PM UTC · NIP 2–0 JANO Esports · PGL
- Mar 27, 2025, 12:16 PM UTC · GTZ.Esports 1–2 JANO Esports · PGL
- Oct 18, 2024, 1:31 PM UTC · B8 2–0 JANO Esports · Elisa Masters
- Oct 16, 2024, 4:38 PM UTC · JANO Esports 2–1 NIP · Elisa Masters
- Oct 16, 2024, 10:11 AM UTC · TheMongolz 1–0 JANO Esports · Elisa Masters
- Mar 12, 2024, 2:00 PM UTC · JANO Esports 1–2 ex-ENEIDA · Elisa Invitational
- Mar 8, 2024, 9:56 AM UTC · JANO Esports 2–0 INGLORIOUS · Elisa Invitational
- Mar 4, 2024, 2:05 PM UTC · Endpoint 2–0 JANO Esports · Elisa Invitational
- Feb 29, 2024, 9:58 AM UTC · JANO Esports 0–2 Espionage · Elisa Invitational
- Jan 19, 2024, 7:17 PM UTC · Permitta Esports 2–0 JANO Esports · PGL Major
- Jan 18, 2024, 7:01 PM UTC · OG 1–0 JANO Esports · PGL Major
- Jan 18, 2024, 4:18 PM UTC · 3DMAX 1–0 JANO Esports · PGL Major
- May 2, 2023, 8:58 AM UTC · JANO Esports 2–0 00Prospects · Elisa Invitational
- Apr 24, 2023, 9:02 AM UTC · JANO Esports 0–2 HEET · Elisa Invitational
- Feb 19, 2023, 2:33 PM UTC · JANO Esports 0–2 SAW · BLAST.tv Major
- Feb 19, 2023, 11:00 AM UTC · Tricked 0–2 JANO Esports · BLAST.tv Major
- Feb 18, 2023, 7:02 PM UTC · iNation 2–0 JANO Esports · BLAST.tv Major
- Feb 18, 2023, 11:03 AM UTC · Anonymo 0–2 JANO Esports · BLAST.tv Major
- Feb 17, 2023, 5:01 PM UTC · Aurora Gaming 1–0 JANO Esports · BLAST.tv Major