S2 Esports
S2 Esports venceu 6 das 9 partidas registradas. Último resultado: derrota contra HKUF, 0–2.
- S2 Esports venceu 6 das 9 partidas registradas. Último resultado: derrota contra HKUF, 0–2.
- Jogo: Valorant
- Partidas registradas: 9
Resultados
- 28 de mar. de 2024, 13:00 UTC · HKUF 2–0 S2 Esports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 27 de mar. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · S2 Esports 1–2 One Team Esports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 13 de mar. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · S2 Esports 2–0 ROA Esport · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 7 de mar. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · One Team Esports 1–2 S2 Esports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 6 de mar. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · FiveAce eSports 0–2 S2 Esports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 29 de fev. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · Oblivion Force 2–0 S2 Esports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 28 de fev. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · S2 Esports 2–0 yuanyoyin · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 1 de fev. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · S2 Esports 2–1 HKUF · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN
- 31 de jan. de 2024, 11:00 UTC · S2 Esports 2–1 PEI WAN E-Sports · Challengers SEA HKG & TWN