Just Players
Just Players venceu 5 das últimas 10 partidas. Último resultado: derrota contra Nemiga, 0–2.
- Just Players venceu 5 das últimas 10 partidas. Último resultado: derrota contra Nemiga, 0–2.
- Jogo: Counter Strike
- Partidas registradas: 29
Resultados
- 12 de set. de 2026, 17:08 UTC · Nemiga 2–0 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 9 de set. de 2026, 14:05 UTC · Esport Academy Copenhagen 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 6 de set. de 2026, 14:07 UTC · PsychoFace 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 5 de set. de 2026, 14:32 UTC · Lavked 2–1 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 27 de ago. de 2026, 17:05 UTC · INOX Division 2–1 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 25 de ago. de 2026, 17:00 UTC · Drip Too Hard 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 23 de ago. de 2026, 17:19 UTC · Just Players 1–2 ex-Zero Tenacity · CCT Europe
- 21 de ago. de 2026, 17:08 UTC · HyperSpirit 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 18 de ago. de 2026, 08:16 UTC · WRAITH PCIFIC 0–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 7 de ago. de 2026, 08:07 UTC · Just Players 1–2 Butterfly · CCT Europe
- 5 de ago. de 2026, 08:05 UTC · ARCRED 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 4 de ago. de 2026, 14:45 UTC · Just Players 2–0 ENJOY · CCT Europe
- 3 de ago. de 2026, 11:14 UTC · Just Players 0–2 los kogutos · CCT Europe
- 1 de ago. de 2026, 18:11 UTC · Black Phoenix 2–0 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 1 de ago. de 2026, 14:37 UTC · Sashi Esport 2–1 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 31 de jul. de 2026, 14:16 UTC · K27 1–2 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 30 de jul. de 2026, 17:05 UTC · Just Players 2–0 Inner Circle Academy · CCT Europe
- 29 de jul. de 2026, 17:05 UTC · Just Players 2–0 G2 Ares · CCT Europe
- 28 de jul. de 2026, 14:05 UTC · Butterfly 2–0 Just Players · CCT Europe
- 27 de jul. de 2026, 08:14 UTC · Just Players 2–1 ex-Young Ninjas · CCT Europe