EXILE Esports
EXILE Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 4승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: eSuba 상대로 패배, 1–3.
- EXILE Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 4승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: eSuba 상대로 패배, 1–3.
- 게임: League of Legends
- 기록된 경기: 35
결과
- 2026. 9. 14. 오후 2:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 1–3 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 8. 오후 2:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 0–3 NightBirds · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 4. 오후 2:00 UTC · Onion Team 0–2 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 3. 오후 4:30 UTC · EXILE Esports 2–1 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 1. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–0 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 26. 오후 2:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 2–0 BRUTE · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 20. 오후 2:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 0–2 NightBirds · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 19. 오후 4:30 UTC · EXILE Esports 2–0 Bohemian Guardians · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 13. 오후 4:30 UTC · EXILE Esports 0–2 UP2U Meavedron · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 26. 오후 2:00 UTC · UP2U Meavedron 3–1 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 17. 오후 5:30 UTC · UP2U Meavedron 2–0 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 16. 오후 12:30 UTC · EXILE Esports 2–0 BRUTE · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 5. 오후 4:30 UTC · Bohemian Guardians 0–2 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 2. 오전 11:30 UTC · NightBirds 2–0 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 1. 오후 4:30 UTC · Onion Team 1–2 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 4. 18. 오전 9:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 0–2 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 4. 16. 오후 4:30 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–0 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 2. 25. 오후 4:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 2–3 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 2. 18. 오후 4:00 UTC · UP2U Meavedron 2–3 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 2. 13. 오후 4:00 UTC · EXILE Esports 0–3 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters