Evil Geniuses
Evil Geniuses은(는) 최근 10경기에서 1승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Complexity 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- Evil Geniuses은(는) 최근 10경기에서 1승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Complexity 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- 게임: Counter Strike
- 기록된 경기: 111
결과
- 2023. 10. 6. 오후 3:53 UTC · Complexity 2–0 Evil Geniuses · BLAST Premier
- 2023. 9. 10. 오전 10:31 UTC · Evil Geniuses 1–2 MIBR · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 9. 9. 오전 10:34 UTC · Rooster 0–2 Evil Geniuses · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 9. 7. 오후 5:31 UTC · Evil Geniuses 0–2 MOUZ · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 9. 6. 오후 6:09 UTC · Evil Geniuses 0–2 ENCE · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 7. 22. 오후 1:02 UTC · Evil Geniuses 1–2 G2 · BLAST Premier
- 2023. 7. 15. 오후 4:26 UTC · Evil Geniuses 0–2 NIP · BLAST Premier
- 2023. 7. 13. 오후 1:01 UTC · Vitality 2–0 Evil Geniuses · BLAST Premier
- 2023. 5. 30. 오후 4:03 UTC · Complexity 2–0 Evil Geniuses · IEM
- 2023. 5. 29. 오후 7:01 UTC · FaZe 1–0 Evil Geniuses · IEM
- 2023. 4. 8. 오후 6:02 UTC · Evil Geniuses 1–2 Paquetá · BLAST.tv Major
- 2023. 4. 7. 오후 7:11 UTC · FURIA 1–0 Evil Geniuses · BLAST.tv Major
- 2023. 4. 7. 오전 1:09 UTC · Imperial 0–1 Evil Geniuses · BLAST.tv Major
- 2023. 2. 25. 오전 11:32 UTC · Evil Geniuses 1–2 IHC Esports · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 2. 23. 오전 11:31 UTC · Evil Geniuses 0–2 Eternal Fire · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 2. 22. 오후 6:32 UTC · Cloud9 2–0 Evil Geniuses · ESL Pro League
- 2023. 2. 2. 오후 6:54 UTC · Evil Geniuses 0–2 Sprout · IEM
- 2023. 2. 1. 오후 12:31 UTC · fnatic 1–0 Evil Geniuses · IEM
- 2023. 1. 27. 오후 2:02 UTC · Complexity 2–1 Evil Geniuses · BLAST Premier
- 2023. 1. 24. 오후 2:01 UTC · Evil Geniuses 1–2 Heroic · BLAST Premier