Northstar Gaming
Northstar Gaming은(는) 최근 10경기에서 6승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: KINOTROPE gaming 상대로 패배, 1–4.
- Northstar Gaming은(는) 최근 10경기에서 6승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: KINOTROPE gaming 상대로 패배, 1–4.
- 게임: Rocket League
- 기록된 경기: 28
결과
- 2026. 4. 26. 오후 12:00 UTC · KINOTROPE gaming 4–1 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 26. 오전 9:00 UTC · 3CATS 2–4 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 25. 오전 9:00 UTC · Northstar Gaming 4–1 UHUH · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 24. 오전 10:30 UTC · Northstar Gaming 3–0 Bigger Dawgs · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 24. 오전 9:45 UTC · TSM 3–0 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 24. 오전 9:00 UTC · Northstar Gaming 3–1 Jungle Juicers! · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 12. 오전 11:00 UTC · TSM 4–2 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 12. 오전 9:00 UTC · Northstar Gaming 4–2 RHHS · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 11. 오전 11:50 UTC · God Speed 4–1 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 10. 오전 9:30 UTC · Northstar Gaming 3–2 Jungle Juicers! · RLCS
- 2026. 4. 10. 오전 9:00 UTC · Big Dawgs 0–3 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 29. 오후 1:45 UTC · KINOTROPE gaming 4–3 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 29. 오전 11:45 UTC · TSM 3–4 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 29. 오전 9:00 UTC · Northstar Gaming 4–2 Jungle Juicers! · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 28. 오전 11:15 UTC · KINOTROPE gaming 4–3 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 27. 오전 9:30 UTC · Northstar Gaming 3–1 God Speed · RLCS
- 2026. 3. 27. 오전 9:00 UTC · High risk low reward 0–3 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 1. 18. 오전 11:00 UTC · Project Delacruz 4–0 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 1. 18. 오전 9:00 UTC · SailingEsports 0–4 Northstar Gaming · RLCS
- 2026. 1. 17. 오전 9:00 UTC · Big Dawgs 1–4 Northstar Gaming · RLCS