Lava Esports
Lava Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 1승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Team ALLSTARS 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- Lava Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 1승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Team ALLSTARS 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- 게임: Dota 2
- 기록된 경기: 202
결과
- 2025. 4. 28. 오후 9:05 UTC · Lava Esports 0–2 Team ALLSTARS · EPL World Series
- 2025. 4. 26. 오후 6:13 UTC · Team ALLSTARS 2–0 Lava Esports · EPL World Series
- 2025. 4. 22. 오후 9:47 UTC · Team Den 2–0 Lava Esports · EPL World Series
- 2025. 4. 21. 오후 6:22 UTC · Lava Esports 0–2 TeamCompromiso · EPL World Series
- 2025. 4. 20. 오후 9:19 UTC · Lava Esports 0–2 Zetta Games · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 24. 오후 7:06 UTC · Lava Esports 1–2 Perro Negro · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 23. 오후 7:15 UTC · White Dragons 2–0 Lava Esports · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 21. 오후 7:10 UTC · Lava Esports 1–2 White Dragons · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 20. 오후 10:16 UTC · Lava Esports 2–1 Team ALLSTARS · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 18. 오후 7:10 UTC · Estar Backs 2–0 Lava Esports · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 17. 오후 7:26 UTC · Lava Esports 1–2 TeamCompromiso · EPL World Series
- 2025. 3. 16. 오후 10:16 UTC · Lava Esports 2–0 Perro Negro · EPL World Series
- 2025. 1. 12. 오후 10:44 UTC · Lava Esports 0–1 Hombre de Negro · ESL One
- 2025. 1. 6. 오후 11:42 UTC · Infamous 2–1 Lava Esports · DreamLeague
- 2025. 1. 6. 오후 9:21 UTC · Lava Esports 0–2 Team Waska · DreamLeague
- 2025. 1. 5. 오후 10:50 UTC · Lava Esports 1–0 Team Gosuedota · DreamLeague
- 2025. 1. 3. 오후 11:00 UTC · Lava Esports 0–1 Blade breakers · DreamLeague
- 2025. 1. 3. 오후 10:05 UTC · Lava Esports 1–0 Team Elheraldito · DreamLeague
- 2024. 11. 16. 오후 5:06 UTC · Hokori 2–1 Lava Esports · ESL One
- 2024. 11. 15. 오후 9:04 UTC · Heroic 2–0 Lava Esports · ESL One