CITA Kaizen
CITA Kaizen은(는) 최근 10경기에서 6승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Otter Side 상대로 패배, 1–2.
- CITA Kaizen은(는) 최근 10경기에서 6승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Otter Side 상대로 패배, 1–2.
- 게임: League of Legends
- 기록된 경기: 41
결과
- 2026. 9. 23. 오후 5:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 1–2 Otter Side · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 9. 22. 오후 3:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 0–2 Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 9. 21. 오후 6:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–1 TEAM AQUA · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 9. 17. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–3 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 15. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 0–3 NightBirds · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 9. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 3–0 UP2U Meavedron · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 6. 오전 10:00 UTC · BRUTE 0–2 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 9. 1. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–0 EXILE Esports · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 26. 오후 4:30 UTC · CITA Kaizen 2–1 eSuba · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 25. 오후 2:00 UTC · Onion Team 0–2 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 20. 오후 4:30 UTC · Bohemian Guardians 0–2 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 18. 오후 2:00 UTC · NightBirds 2–0 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 8. 12. 오후 4:30 UTC · UP2U Meavedron 0–2 CITA Kaizen · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 6. 9. 오후 3:00 UTC · Partizan Sangal 2–0 CITA Kaizen · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 6. 8. 오후 6:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 1–0 Verdant · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 6. 8. 오후 5:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 1–0 NightBirds · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 6. 8. 오후 4:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 0–1 Karmine Corp Blue · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 6. 8. 오후 3:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 1–0 Bubliki · EMEA Masters
- 2026. 6. 5. 오후 2:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 3–0 NightBirds · Hitpoint Masters
- 2026. 5. 30. 오전 10:00 UTC · CITA Kaizen 3–2 NightBirds · Hitpoint Masters