NOM eSports
NOM eSports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 3승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Exo Clan 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- NOM eSports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 3승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Exo Clan 상대로 패배, 0–2.
- 게임: Valorant
- 기록된 경기: 21
결과
- 2025. 1. 28. 오후 4:00 UTC · NOM eSports 0–2 Exo Clan · Challengers North//East
- 2025. 1. 27. 오후 5:00 UTC · NOM eSports 0–1 WYLDE · Challengers North//East
- 2025. 1. 26. 오후 4:00 UTC · GoNext 1–0 NOM eSports · Challengers North//East
- 2024. 7. 7. 오후 3:00 UTC · NOM eSports 2–1 Incognito · Challengers East
- 2024. 7. 2. 오후 1:00 UTC · B8 Esports 2–1 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 6. 30. 오후 3:00 UTC · ESC Gaming 0–2 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 6. 23. 오후 3:00 UTC · trashcan 2–0 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 6. 12. 오후 3:00 UTC · GoNext Esports 2–0 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 6. 11. 오후 5:00 UTC · NOM eSports 2–1 Chipi Chapa's · Challengers East
- 2024. 6. 3. 오후 3:00 UTC · Diamant Esports 2–0 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 5. 28. 오후 5:00 UTC · Zero Tenacity 1–2 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 5. 22. 오후 3:00 UTC · Acend 2–1 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 3. 4. 오후 6:00 UTC · NOM eSports 0–2 ESC Gaming · Challengers East
- 2024. 2. 13. 오후 6:00 UTC · NOM eSports 2–1 Enterprise Esports · Challengers East
- 2024. 2. 8. 오후 6:00 UTC · NOM eSports 0–2 Diamant Esports · Challengers East
- 2024. 2. 6. 오후 4:00 UTC · GoNext Esports 2–0 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 2. 1. 오후 6:00 UTC · Incognito 0–2 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 1. 30. 오후 4:00 UTC · Acend 2–0 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 1. 23. 오후 4:00 UTC · B8 Esports 1–2 NOM eSports · Challengers East
- 2024. 1. 18. 오후 6:00 UTC · NOM eSports 1–2 Chipi Chapa's · Challengers East