Keypulse Esports
Keypulse Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 4승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Francesinhas 상대로 패배, 0–1.
- Keypulse Esports은(는) 최근 10경기에서 4승을 거뒀습니다. 최근 결과: Francesinhas 상대로 패배, 0–1.
- 게임: League of Legends
- 기록된 경기: 45
결과
- 2026. 2. 19. 오후 10:00 UTC · Francesinhas 1–0 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2026. 2. 19. 오후 7:00 UTC · GD Esports 1–0 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 9. 5. 오후 6:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 1–3 Crusaders · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 8. 28. 오후 9:00 UTC · Diver 0–2 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 8. 21. 오후 6:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 1–2 Otter Side · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 8. 13. 오후 6:00 UTC · Flame hard 0–1 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 8. 7. 오후 7:00 UTC · GrowUp Esports 0–1 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 5. 9. 오후 8:00 UTC · Odivelas Sports Club 0–1 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 5. 2. 오후 7:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 Flame hard · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 5. 1. 오후 9:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 HOF Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 4. 25. 오후 8:00 UTC · GTZ Esports 1–0 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 4. 24. 오후 8:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 Team High Ground · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 4. 18. 오후 9:00 UTC · ZeroZone Gaming 0–1 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 4. 17. 오후 8:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 For the Win Esports Club · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 2. 21. 오후 7:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 1–2 GTZ Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 2. 11. 오후 9:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 1–0 Leões de Porto Salvo Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2025. 2. 11. 오후 8:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 1–0 Str1ve Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2024. 6. 28. 오후 9:00 UTC · BWE Esports 1–0 Keypulse Esports · Liga Portuguesa
- 2024. 6. 27. 오후 7:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 White Dragons · Liga Portuguesa
- 2024. 6. 23. 오후 1:00 UTC · Keypulse Esports 0–1 EGN Esports · Liga Portuguesa