Peru Rejects
Peru Rejects a remporté 5 de ses 10 derniers matchs. Dernier résultat : défaite contre Heroic, 0–3.
- Peru Rejects a remporté 5 de ses 10 derniers matchs. Dernier résultat : défaite contre Heroic, 0–3.
- Jeu : Dota 2
- Matchs enregistrés : 33
Résultats
- 30 janv. 2026, 00:21 UTC · Peru Rejects 0–3 Heroic · PGL
- 28 janv. 2026, 21:40 UTC · GamerLegion 1–2 Peru Rejects · PGL
- 28 janv. 2026, 02:42 UTC · Amaru Gaming 0–2 Peru Rejects · PGL
- 27 janv. 2026, 00:41 UTC · Peru Rejects 2–0 Team Rocket X · PGL
- 26 déc. 2025, 17:02 UTC · Pipsqueak+4 2–0 Peru Rejects · CIS Battle
- 24 déc. 2025, 20:06 UTC · L1ga Team 2–1 Peru Rejects · CIS Battle
- 22 déc. 2025, 18:02 UTC · Spirit Academy 2–0 Peru Rejects · CIS Battle
- 22 déc. 2025, 15:16 UTC · AVULUS 2–0 Peru Rejects · CIS Battle
- 31 oct. 2025, 16:12 UTC · TaiLung Mafia 0–3 Peru Rejects · CCT
- 30 oct. 2025, 19:20 UTC · Estar Backs 0–2 Peru Rejects · CCT
- 30 oct. 2025, 16:09 UTC · Peru Rejects 2–0 Infamous · CCT
- 29 oct. 2025, 16:13 UTC · Flame Team 0–2 Peru Rejects · CCT
- 28 oct. 2025, 19:08 UTC · Estar Backs 2–1 Peru Rejects · CCT
- 28 oct. 2025, 00:04 UTC · Peru Rejects 2–0 x5 Gaming · CCT
- 25 oct. 2025, 18:45 UTC · Peru Rejects 1–2 L1ga Team · European Pro League
- 22 oct. 2025, 12:28 UTC · Peru Rejects 0–2 4Pirates · DreamLeague
- 21 oct. 2025, 08:59 UTC · Team Yandex 2–0 Peru Rejects · DreamLeague
- 19 oct. 2025, 15:26 UTC · Peru Rejects 1–0 OG · DreamLeague
- 19 oct. 2025, 13:39 UTC · Peru Rejects 0–1 Kalmychata · DreamLeague
- 17 oct. 2025, 16:10 UTC · Inner Circle x Insanity 0–2 Peru Rejects · DreamLeague