QT DIG ∞
QT DIG ∞ dans l’esport : ses équipes sur Valorant, League of Legends, leurs prochains matchs et derniers résultats.
Équipes
Résultats
- 20 août 2026, 08:00 UTC · DetonatioN FocusMe 2–1 QT DIG ∞ · VCT Pacific
- 14 août 2026, 08:00 UTC · FULL SENSE 2–1 QT DIG ∞ · VCT Pacific
- 26 juil. 2026, 04:45 UTC · QT DIG ∞ 3–2 REJECT · Challengers JPN
- 25 juil. 2026, 07:50 UTC · FENNEL HOTELAVA 0–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 27 juin 2026, 10:00 UTC · IGZIST 1–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 25 juin 2026, 07:00 UTC · CREST GAMING Zst 2–0 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 23 juin 2026, 07:00 UTC · REJECT 2–0 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 4 juin 2026, 07:00 UTC · FENNEL HOTELAVA 0–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 31 mai 2026, 10:00 UTC · AGELITE 0–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 29 mai 2026, 10:00 UTC · INSOMNIA 0–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 24 mai 2026, 07:00 UTC · RIDDLE ORDER 1–2 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 15 avr. 2026, 10:00 UTC · FENNEL HOTELAVA 2–1 QT DIG ∞ · Challengers JPN
- 29 mars 2026, 10:00 UTC · QT DIG ∞ 2–1 REIGNITE FOXX · Challengers JPN
- 28 mars 2026, 10:00 UTC · QT DIG ∞ 1–2 CREST GAMING Zst · Challengers JPN
- 27 mars 2026, 07:00 UTC · QT DIG ∞ 2–0 INSOMNIA · Challengers JPN
- 20 mars 2026, 07:00 UTC · QT DIG ∞ 2–1 REIGNITE FOXX · Challengers JPN
- 1 oct. 2025, 05:00 UTC · Relove Deep Cross Gaming 3–0 QT DIG · LCP
- 15 sept. 2025, 08:00 UTC · QT DIG 3–1 REJECT · LJL
- 30 août 2025, 09:00 UTC · QT DIG 3–1 DFM Academy · LJL
- 14 août 2025, 09:00 UTC · QT DIG 3–2 Burning Core Toyama · LJL